Amarr Commanders

Amarr13 commanders
CommanderFactionQualityRoleCostOffenseTacticsData Rate
AmarrLegendaryLegendarySupport Service422722783
AmarrLegendaryLegendarySupport Control525325353
AmarrLegendaryLegendaryTactics Leader715836491
AmarrLegendaryLegendaryAttack Control726426455
AmarrLegendaryLegendaryAttack Support425914093
AmarrLegendaryLegendaryService Support Siege414128272
AmarrLegendaryLegendarySupport Drone725624953
AmarrEpicEpicAttack420712669
AmarrEpicEpicTactics Control311723663
AmarrEpicEpicAttack421411673
AmarrExcellentExcellent710820656
AmarrExcellentExcellent718418438
AmarrRareRare79318249