Ships

All 71 player ship blueprints in the game, with base attributes. 30 of them have no source in the game data and are marked Unobtainable. Open a ship for its skills, formation mastery and full description.

All Ship Blueprints

ShipFactionClassQualityTierHPFirepowerEnergyArmorData RatePower
GallenteBattleshipLegendaryLegendaryMythic4,8002,6842,6401349360
AmarrCruiserLegendaryLegendaryMythic3,8002,8161,496656360
GallenteBattlecruiserLegendaryLegendaryMythic7,7002,2569842316360
MinmatarBattlecruiserLegendaryLegendaryMythic5,1002,843.51,6451292360
AmarrBattleshipLegendaryLegendarySuper5,8002,2442,2441747360
Khizriel Unobtainable
Non-EmpireBattlecruiserLegendaryLegendarySuper4,9002,6101,687.51472360
AmarrBattleshipLegendaryLegendaryCore6,3002,0702,9901837360
CaldariCruiserLegendaryLegendaryCore4,9002,6101,687.51281360
CaldariBattlecruiserLegendaryLegendaryCore7,2001,9141,8261548360
Non-EmpireCruiserLegendaryLegendaryCore4,2002,3761,716947360
AmarrCruiserLegendaryLegendaryCore5,7002,6451,8401760360
AmarrBattlecruiserLegendaryLegendaryCore4,6002,8601,9801560360
Non-EmpireCruiserLegendaryLegendaryCore4,8002,632.51,687.51281360
MinmatarFrigateLegendaryLegendaryCore4,9002,632.51,6651090360
CaldariBattleshipLegendaryLegendaryCore5,9002,137.52,137.54549360
Non-EmpireCruiserLegendaryLegendaryCore5,1002,6681,7251278360
Non-EmpireBattleshipLegendaryLegendaryCore7,2001,8902,047.53517360
GallenteFrigateLegendaryLegendaryCore3,3002,5741,628988360
GallenteCruiserLegendaryLegendaryCore4,8001,8692,024.81855360
Armageddon Unobtainable
AmarrBattleshipLegendaryLegendaryElite4,8002,5521,6501557360
Ashimmu Unobtainable
Non-EmpireCruiserLegendaryLegendaryElite4,6002,8601,9801368360
Astero Unobtainable
Non-EmpireFrigateLegendaryLegendaryElite4,6001,9802,8601175360
Bhaalgorn Unobtainable
Non-EmpireBattleshipLegendaryLegendaryElite4,9002,6402,6401349360
Brutix Unobtainable
GallenteBattlecruiserLegendaryLegendaryElite7,2001,8701,8701548360
GallenteDestroyerLegendaryLegendaryElite4,8002,5521,650988360
Cormorant Unobtainable
CaldariDestroyerLegendaryLegendaryElite5,5002,5301,7601364360
Crucifier Unobtainable
AmarrFrigateLegendaryLegendaryElite4,8002,5081,694988360
Cyclone Unobtainable
MinmatarBattlecruiserLegendaryLegendaryElite4,8002,5521,6501371360
Cynabal Unobtainable
Non-EmpireCruiserLegendaryLegendaryElite4,8002,5521,6501179360
Daredevil Unobtainable
Non-EmpireFrigateLegendaryLegendaryElite7,0001,8482,0021560360
Dominix Unobtainable
GallenteBattleshipLegendaryLegendaryElite6,2002,3761,7161234360
AmarrDestroyerLegendaryLegendaryElite4,2002,3761,716753360
Non-EmpireFrigateLegendaryLegendaryElite4,8002,5301,672991360
Ferox Unobtainable
CaldariBattlecruiserLegendaryLegendaryElite5,4002,0902,0901578360
CaldariFrigateLegendaryLegendaryElite5,4002,0682,09011100360
Harbinger Unobtainable
AmarrBattlecruiserLegendaryLegendaryElite5,8002,2002,2003854360
Kestrel Unobtainable
Non-EmpireBattlecruiserLegendaryLegendaryElite5,8002,2002,2001560360
Machariel Unobtainable
Non-EmpireBattleshipLegendaryLegendaryElite6,2002,3761,7161234360
MinmatarBattleshipLegendaryLegendaryElite5,4002,1562,0241764360
GallenteBattleshipLegendaryLegendaryElite7,3001,9322,0932541360
Nestor Unobtainable
Non-EmpireBattleshipLegendaryLegendaryElite6,1002,1782,2221738360
Nightmare Unobtainable
Non-EmpireBattleshipLegendaryLegendaryElite5,8002,2002,2001749360
Phantasm Unobtainable
Non-EmpireCruiserLegendaryLegendaryElite4,8002,5521,6501179360
Rattlesnake Unobtainable
Non-EmpireCruiserLegendaryLegendaryElite6,2002,3761,716947360
Revenant Unobtainable
Non-EmpireTitanLegendaryLegendaryElite4,6002,8601,9801749360
Scorpion Unobtainable
CaldariBattleshipLegendaryLegendaryElite6,2002,3761,7161234360
MinmatarCruiserLegendaryLegendaryElite3,4002,6622,618963360
Slasher Unobtainable
Non-EmpireBattlecruiserLegendaryLegendaryElite5,8002,2002,2001560360
Talwar Unobtainable
MinmatarDestroyerLegendaryLegendaryElite4,6002,8821,9801173360
Tempest Unobtainable
MinmatarBattleshipLegendaryLegendaryElite6,2002,3761,7161234360
Thorax Unobtainable
GallenteCruiserLegendaryLegendaryElite5,5002,5301,7601658360
Vigilant Unobtainable
Non-EmpireCruiserLegendaryLegendaryElite4,8002,5521,6501179360
Vindicator Unobtainable
Non-EmpireBattleshipLegendaryLegendaryElite5,5002,5301,7602241360
GallenteDestroyerEpicEpic4,6002,4361,575984345
Badger Unobtainable
CaldariHaulerEpicEpic6,9001,7851,7851252345
MinmatarCruiserEpicEpic5,9002,2681,638845345
MinmatarFrigateEpicEpic5,2002,4151,6801361345
CaldariDestroyerEpicEpic4,4002,7931,8271072345
CaldariFrigateEpicEpic5,1002,0581,9321094345
GallenteFrigateEpicEpic5,1002,1211,8691094345
AmarrFrigateEpicEpic4,7002,5202,520772345
AmarrFrigateEpicEpic4,6002,4991,512984345
Non-EmpireCruiserEpicEpic3,0001,8272,7931265345
Succubus Unobtainable
Non-EmpireFrigateEpicEpic5,5002,1002,1001072345
Non-EmpireFrigateEpicEpic4,6001,7641,9111457345
CaldariFrigateExcellentExcellent3,9002,0881,350872300
Non-EmpireFrigateExcellentExcellent4,0002,1602,160662300
GallenteFrigateExcellentExcellent5,9001,5301,530949300
AmarrFrigateExcellentExcellent4,7001,8001,800962300
MinmatarFrigateExcellentExcellent4,4001,7101,710980300
AmarrFrigateRareRare3,4001,3301,330762240

Shared By Every Ship

Every ship blueprint has the same Deployment Speed 100, Siege Damage 130, Units 1, Ships per Squad 1, so ship pages leave them out. Every ship's basic attack (Direct Fire) deals Kinetic damage. Ship class does not change anything in battle.

Pirate, drone and NPC ship templates are listed under Other Ships (105).