NPC Commanders

Commander templates that lead NPC fleets. They cannot be recruited.

CommanderFactionQualityRoleCostOffenseTacticsData Rate
GallenteLegendaryLegendaryDrone621821893
MinmatarLegendaryLegendaryAttack525714391
MinmatarLegendaryLegendaryAttack528814377
GallenteLegendaryLegendaryAttack Tactics626626654
GallenteLegendaryLegendaryAttack625714588
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendaryAttack Leader526526555
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendaryAttack Control524814590
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendary623023079
AmarrLegendaryLegendarySupport Service522722783
AmarrLegendaryLegendarySupport Control525325353
GallenteLegendaryLegendarySupport Siege518218098
GallenteLegendaryLegendarySupport Defense715426992
CaldariLegendaryLegendaryAttack515129984
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendary624024082
AmarrLegendaryLegendaryTactics Leader715836491
CaldariLegendaryLegendarySupport714828670
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendaryAttack Defense629914983
MinmatarLegendaryLegendarySupport Service615030281
AmarrLegendaryLegendaryAttack Control726426455
MinmatarLegendaryLegendarySupport425325353
MinmatarLegendaryLegendaryAttack Support529615276
AmarrLegendaryLegendaryAttack Support425914093
GallenteLegendaryLegendaryDefense Support Service728414479
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendary622022075
CaldariLegendaryLegendaryAttack Support528214679
CaldariLegendaryLegendarySupport Service714925588
CaldariLegendaryLegendaryDefense Support528713978
CaldariLegendaryLegendaryAttack Control627115195
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendarySupport Service514728678
CaldariLegendaryLegendarySupport625225492
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendaryAttack Defense Control524915487
AmarrLegendaryLegendarySupport Drone725624953
GallenteLegendaryLegendaryAttack Service414728678
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendarySupport Service522022075
MinmatarLegendaryLegendaryAttack729214373
MinmatarLegendaryLegendaryAttack Support726915791
GallenteLegendaryLegendaryAttack426014287
Non-EmpireLegendaryLegendaryAttack725514194
CaldariEpicEpicTactics Control511921271
GallenteEpicEpicAttack Support421020541
GallenteEpicEpicTactics Service612023463
Non-EmpireEpicEpicAttack423012065
Non-EmpireEpicEpicAttack Control423012065
AmarrEpicEpicAttack420712669
AmarrEpicEpicAttack420712669
AmarrEpicEpicAttack420712669
MinmatarEpicEpicAttack Control621211573
Non-EmpireEpicEpicAttack Service523711365
GallenteEpicEpicSupport Control520911972
Non-EmpireEpicEpicService Support421311474
Non-EmpireEpicEpicDrone Siege421311474
CaldariEpicEpicService622512665
CaldariEpicEpicService622512665
CaldariEpicEpicDefense Control421511572
MinmatarEpicEpicAttack Tactics620820841
AmarrEpicEpicTactics Control311723663
AmarrEpicEpicAttack621411673
Non-EmpireEpicEpicTactics711823563
MinmatarEpicEpicAttack Siege523411765
Non-EmpireExcellentExcellent718710564
Non-EmpireExcellentExcellent518710564
Non-EmpireExcellentExcellent318710564
Non-EmpireExcellentExcellent310121356
Non-EmpireExcellentExcellent410121356
AmarrExcellentExcellent310820656
AmarrExcellentExcellent410820656
GallenteExcellentExcellent416315853
GallenteExcellentExcellent516315853
GallenteExcellentExcellent720610557
Non-EmpireExcellentExcellent716115855
Non-EmpireExcellentExcellent716115855
Non-EmpireExcellentExcellent716115855
Non-EmpireExcellentExcellent316115855
Non-EmpireExcellentExcellent416115855
Non-EmpireExcellentExcellent311011037
CaldariExcellentExcellent710418865
CaldariExcellentExcellent310418865
CaldariExcellentExcellent410418865
CaldariExcellentExcellent510521153
CaldariExcellentExcellent310521153
Non-EmpireExcellentExcellent79919068
AmarrExcellentExcellent718418438
AmarrExcellentExcellent418418438
AmarrExcellentExcellent418418438
MinmatarExcellentExcellent718810266
MinmatarExcellentExcellent418810266
MinmatarExcellentExcellent518810266
MinmatarExcellentExcellent510218867
MinmatarExcellentExcellent310218867
AmarrRareRare37314339
AmarrRareRare27314339
AmarrRareRare47314339
AmarrRareRare47314339
AmarrRareRare37314339
AmarrRareRare27314339
Non-EmpireRareRare21417239
Non-EmpireRareRare21417239
Non-EmpireRareRare41417239
Non-EmpireRareRare31417239
Non-EmpireRareRare31417239
Non-EmpireRareRare21417239
Non-EmpireRareRare41417239
AmarrCommonCommon1469124
AmarrCommonCommon2469124